Pratite nas

Program

Pregled filmova

48 SATI I JEDAN MINUT

48 SATI I JEDAN MINUT

48 SATI I JEDAN MINUT

Država:
SAD, Srbija, 2024.
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
88'
Režija:
Majkl Tajer, Sonia Aleksa
Uloge:
Radivoje Raša Bukvić, Marko Živić, Sonia Alexa, Nataša Ninković, Marina Ćosić, Klara Hrvanović
Projekcije
03. jul

Vreme: 18:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

LOST COUNTRY

LOST COUNTRY

LOST COUNTRY

Država:
Srbija, Hrvatska, Francuska, Luksemburg, 2023.
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
108'
Režija:
Vladimir Perišić
Uloge:
Jasna Đuričić, Boris Isaković, Pavle Čemerikić, Marija Škaričić
Projekcije
02. jul

Vreme: 20:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

JORGOVANI

JORGOVANI

JORGOVANI

Država:
Srbija, 2024
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
83’
Režija:
Siniša Cvetić
Uloge:
Sloboda Mićalović, Ivan Bosiljčić, Gordan Kičić, Milutin Mima Karadžić, Isidora Janković, Jovan Jovanović, Pavle Čemerikić, Nebojša Dugalić
Projekcije
04. jul

Vreme: 20:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

AKO KIŠA NE PADNE

AKO KIŠA NE PADNE

AKO KIŠA NE PADNE

Država:
Srbija, 2023.
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
95'
Režija:
Marko Sopić
Uloge:
Radoje Čupić, Gordana Đurđević Dimić, Duško Radović, Sonja Knežević
Projekcije
05. jul

Vreme: 14:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

BEOGRAD '92

BEOGRAD '92

BEOGRAD '92

Država:
Srbija, 1992.
Program:
Počasna projekcija
Trajanje:
20'
Režija:
Miša Radivojević
Projekcije
02. jul

Vreme: 14:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

VIDEOTEKA

VIDEOTEKA

VIDEOTEKA

Država:
Srbija, 2024.
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
119'
Režija:
Luka Bursać
Uloge:
Jelena Galović, Nikola Breković, Maja Kulundžija, Maja Medenica, Mina Davidovac, Tamara Rakić, Dobrila Ćirković, Vuk Karanović, Nebojša Šurlan, Sonja ...
Projekcije
02. jul

Vreme: 22:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

DRAVA SE NE PREDAJE

DRAVA SE NE PREDAJE

DRAVA SE NE PREDAJE

Država:
Srbija, 2024.
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
90'
Režija:
Nikola Lorencin
Uloge:
Lazar Đukić, Marija Bergam, Sergej Topić, Mihajlo Laptošević, Rade Ćosić, Danilo Milovanović, Aleksandar Trnčić
Projekcije
06. jul

Vreme: 18:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

EKSKURZIJA

EKSKURZIJA

EKSKURZIJA

Država:
BiH, Srbija, Norveška, Hrvatska, Francuska, 2023.
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
94'
Režija:
Una Gunjak
Uloge:
Asja Zara Lagumdžija, Nađa Spaho, Maja Izetbegović, Mediha Musliović, Izudin Bajrović, Farah Kovačević, Amila Imamović, Tara Drašković, Sara ...
Projekcije
06. jul

Vreme: 11:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

ŽIVI I ZDRAVI

ŽIVI I ZDRAVI

ŽIVI I ZDRAVI

Država:
Crna Gora, Srbija, 2023.
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
100'
Režija:
Ivan Marinović
Uloge:
Tihana Lazović, Goran Slavić, Momčilo Pićurić, Goran Bogdan, Snježana Sinovčić Šiškov, Dragana Dabović, Nikola Ristanovski, Mirjana Joković, Dejan ...
Projekcije
05. jul

Vreme: 18:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot

ZA DANAS TOLIKO

ZA DANAS TOLIKO

ZA DANAS TOLIKO

Država:
Srbija, 2024.
Program:
Takmičarski program
Trajanje:
105’
Režija:
Marko Đorđević
Uloge:
Filip Đurić, Ivana Vuković, Nikola Rakočević, Miona Pejković, Milica Jovović, Goran Bogdan
Projekcije
05. jul

Vreme: 20:00
Centar za kulturu Sopot